Administración
C. Victor Eduardo Mora Montes
PRESIDENCIA INTERINA
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Sindicatura
Lic. Adrián Uribe Santillan
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Sala De Regidores
Enrique Castro Rosas
C. Prisciliano Cervantes Osornio
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Sarahí Díaz Simental
David Jiménez Quirarte
Elizabeth Terrones González
C. Susana Hernandez Gonzalez
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Alfredo Núñez Zárate
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
LDG. Yolanda Lizette Vera Zarate
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Micaela Figueroa Meza
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Mtra Sara Rodriguez Sanchez
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Hector Alonso Ramos Salazar
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Ana Cristina Vazquez Peredo
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Nombrados por el Pleno
Lic. Ricardo Garcia Trinidad
Profesiograma
Curriculum
C.P. Juan Manuel Castro Andalon
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Lic. Laura Altamirano Gomez
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Jefe de gabinete
Emily Areli Santana Medina
Coordinación
Jose Santos Quintero Ahumada
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Pedro Alonso Lizaola Zepeda
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Roberto Uribe Meza
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Erick Alberto Sánchez Enriquez
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Jose Manuel Zarate Gonzalez
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Dirección
Lic. Consuelo Aguayo Díaz
Elora Dana Sandoval Banda
Curriculum
Nombramiento
En Licencia
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
César Escobedo Zamora
Curriculum
En Licencia
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Cynthia Paola Vázquez Ahumada
En Licencia
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Delegación
José Glupe Olvera Delgadillo
Heriberto Solorzano Fregoso
Roberto Ríos Quintero
Departamento
Edgar Ernesto Zárate Mora
En Licencia
En Licencia
Curriculum
C. Verónica Hernández Vázquez
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Roberto Lomelí Cervantes
Curriculum
Ofelia Alejandra Rodriguez Rico
Curriculum
Gustavo Adolfo Chirinos Trinidad
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Alma Delia Hernández Uribe
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Lic. Francisco Mejía Mata
Curriculum
Osvaldo Tapia Gomez
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Jose Miguel Quintero Gutierrez
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Lic. Maria Gabriela Gonzalez Ortiz
Curriculum
Sandra Violeta Vazquez Velez
Curriculum
Nombramiento
En Licencia
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Roberto Uribe Meza
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Francisco Emmanuel Covarrubias Garcia
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C. Edgar Alejandro Gonzalez Angel
Curriculum
Nombramiento
En Licencia
Curriculum
Marcos Salazar Torres
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Ricardo Salazar Castellanos
Curriculum
Lic. Galilea Casian Gomez
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Jonathan Francisco Garcia Hernandez
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Ricardo Tapia de Anda
Curriculum
Guillermo Ramos Lepe
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Juan Carlos Loreto Huerta
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Jose Miguel Rea Navarro
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Paola Montserrat Alvarez Ramirez
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Margarito Rodriguez Montes
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Pedro Solano Zepeda
Profesiograma
Curriculum
En Licencia
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Lic. Nadya Yareli Segoviano Carretero
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Francisco Javier Barajas Luquin
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
C.P. Victor Manuel Merino Uribe
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Salvador Jiménez Orozco
Profesiograma
Curriculum
Nombramiento
Jose Ernesto Luquin Ival
Curriculum
Nombramiento